Phi Sigma Sigma thanks the following sisters
who have paid their 2014-2015 alumnae dues
 
Alpha Chapter Hunter College
Class of 1969 - Susan (Reback) Miles - 7 consecutive years
Theta Chapter University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Class of 1987 - Di (Kohlbecker) Kauffman - first year
Class of 1991 - Julie (Walden) Miska - first year
Class of 2002 - Amanda (Wingfield) Goldman - 3 years
Class of 2006 - Jenny Fik - 3 years
Class of 2014 - Giulia Borowiec - first year
Class of 2014 - Elena Brewer - first year
Kappa Chapter The George Washington University
Class of 2005 - Meggie Baker - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2005 - Tess Stovall - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2005 - Cara (Fabrocini) Wood - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2010 - Hope (Ditto) Reilly - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2011 - Alexandria Flatter - 2 years
Xi Chapter Temple University
Class of 2009 - Beth Davis - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2014 - Samantha DiGeorge - first year
Pi Chapter Syracuse University
Class of 2003 - Heather (Knuth) Durant - 5 years
Class of 2006 - Natalia (Arruda) Akin - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2009 - Kristen Putch - 4 consecutive years
Class of 2011 - Samantha (Lesperance) Aiello - 4 consecutive years
Class of 2011 - Samantha (Worrilow) Thompson - 2 years
Class of 2014 - Christina De Thomasis - first year
Sigma Chapter Long Island University
Class of 1968 - Adrienne Fordon - first year
Beta Theta Chapter University of Miami
Class of 1985 - Elizabeth Rodriguez - 5 years
Beta Xi Chapter Cornell University
Class of 2014 - Mary Lopez - first year
Beta Pi Chapter Queens College
Class of 2011 - Stacey Reid - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Angela Roque - first year
Beta Rho Chapter Drexel University
Class of 1978 - Melanie (Miller) Boone - 6 years
Class of 1980 - Linda (Miller) Beavin - 7 consecutive years
Beta Psi Chapter University of Florida
Class of 1905 - Rebecca Harris - 4 years
Class of 1994 - Alicia Scott - 7 consecutive years
Beta Omega Chapter Portland State University
Class of 1984 - Victoria (Hall) Nazzal - 3 years
Class of 1997 - Mackie Hill - first year
Class of 2013 - Erin Davis - first year
Gamma Gamma Chapter Clarion University
Class of 1989 - Georgie (Cole) Cole-Archer - first year
Class of 1995 - Amy (Stewart) Shultz - 3 years
Class of 1996 - Jen (Koren) Feicht - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2010 - Shawna Lind - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2016 - Amanda Brison - first year
Gamma Delta Chapter Rutgers University-Camden
Class of 1973 - Chris (Fischer) Senseney - 7 consecutive years
Gamma Zeta Chapter University of Rhode Island
Class of 2010 - Alexa Georgakopoulos - first year
Class of 2010 - Jamie Silverstein - 4 years
Class of 2011 - Val Damon Leduc - first year
Class of 2012 - Samantha Reeps - first year
Gamma Kappa Chapter Towson University
Class of 1987 - Karen Karmiol - 7 consecutive years
Gamma Lambda Chapter University of Wisconsin-Superior
Class of 2012 - Kasey (N/A) Jones - first year
Gamma Mu Chapter Clarkson University
Class of 2008 - Francesca (Equale) Neiley - 7 consecutive years
Gamma Nu Chapter Rutgers University-New Brunswick
Class of 1990 - Mary Papamarkou - 2 years
Class of 1991 - Sandy Grossman - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Heather Jones - first year
Gamma Sigma Chapter Virginia Commonwealth University
Class of 1990 - Kathleen (McGinnis) Maynard - first year
Class of 1997 - Cat Udell - 4 years
Gamma Tau Chapter Northern Kentucky University
Class of 2007 - Amanda (Turfan) Gallondorn - 5 consecutive years
Delta Beta Chapter University of Rochester
Class of 1989 - Marianne (Seidman) Cohen - 2 consecutive years
Delta Gamma Chapter San Francisco State University
Class of 1988 - Wendi (Distler) Enos - first year
Class of 2014 - Haleigh Anderson - first year
Class of 2014 - MG Samontanes - first year
Delta Delta Chapter Linfield College
Class of 1983 - Dana (Dancer) Vandecoevering - 7 consecutive years
Class of 1994 - Shelly (Roise) Leritz - 6 years
Class of 2004 - Jen (Wheeler) Wilson - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2008 - Meredith (Brunette) Christiansen - first year
Delta Epsilon Chapter University of Windsor
Class of 2000 - Yvette (Evans) Erickson - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Meghan (Shearon) Sedlacek - first year
Delta Zeta Chapter Stevens Institute of Technology
Class of 2005 - Tammie (Garrison) Zweier - 6 years
Delta Theta Chapter Oakland University
Class of 2008 - Madalyn Miller - 2 years
Delta Iota Chapter Central Michigan University
Class of 1985 - Becky (Molitor) Pifer - 7 consecutive years
Class of 1992 - Pam (Wize) Michelini - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Jordan Holland - first year
Delta Kappa Chapter Florida International University
Class of 1992 - Marcia Monserrat - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2001 - Michelle Castro - 7 consecutive years
Delta Lambda Chapter Muhlenberg College
Class of 1986 - Lynn Coffey - 7 consecutive years
Delta Sigma Chapter The College at Brockport - State University of New York
Class of 1992 - Julie Orchard - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Megan Drescher - first year
Delta Upsilon Chapter Siena Heights University
Class of 2011 - Christina Frost - 3 years
Delta Chi Chapter Shippensburg University
Class of 1995 - Carrie (Schneeman) Wise - 5 years
Class of 2008 - Bridget (Bonner) Shane - first year
Delta Psi Chapter University of West Florida
Class of 1997 - Jenny (Crafford) Bernard - 7 consecutive years
Class of 1997 - Michele (Gerack) Groves - 6 years
Class of 1998 - Barbara Glas - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2009 - Jackie (Bertrand) Coonan - first year
Class of 2010 - Brittany (Rodgers) Wendland - 2 years
Class of 2014 - Lauren Tannenbaum - first year
Delta Omega Chapter Pace University
Class of 2001 - ToniAnne (Assalone) Rigano - 7 consecutive years
Epsilon Alpha Chapter Illinois State University
Class of 1993 - Tracy (Johnson) Koch - 6 years
Class of 2005 - Britta (Samuelson) Buss - 2 years
Class of 2010 - Kate (Rear) Bugusky - first year
Class of 2014 - Katie Metzler - first year
Epsilon Beta Chapter Ferris State University
Class of 1983 - Mary (Kamela) Bacon - 7 consecutive years
Class of 1990 - Dotti Shields - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2007 - Kasey (Ninke) Ninke - 4 consecutive years
Class of 2008 - Lia (Otto) Ham - 5 years
Class of 2014 - Elyse Ward - first year
Epsilon Delta Chapter Chapman University
Class of 2003 - Hazel Alvarez-Hall - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2003 - Erin (Fry) Patterson - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2003 - Katie Vlietstra Wonnenberg - 7 consecutive years
Epsilon Epsilon Chapter California State University-Bakersfield
Class of 1905 - Becky (Romanoff) Fulce - first year
Epsilon Zeta Chapter Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
Class of 2002 - Erika (Hess) Hess - 6 years
Epsilon Theta Chapter Montclair State University
Class of 2012 - Caitlin Fabrocini - 2 years
Class of 2013 - Alyssa Ercan - 2 years
Epsilon Iota Chapter Bridgewater State University
Class of 2014 - Jeannine Leach - first year
Epsilon Kappa Chapter Hofstra University
Class of 1997 - Christine Palulis - 3 years
Class of 2014 - Christina Hedges - first year
Epsilon Pi Chapter Southern Connecticut State University
Class of 1997 - Amy Bien - 6 years
Epsilon Sigma Chapter Virginia Wesleyan College
Class of 2002 - Nicole (Sanzi) Turner - 6 years
Class of 2003 - Kristin (Taylor) Reifsnider - first year
Class of 2010 - Ashley (Downey) Trask - first year
Class of 2011 - Sarah Zeiler - first year
Epsilon Phi Chapter Radford University
Class of 1990 - Jo (Bachman) Kupbens - 7 consecutive years
Epsilon Chi Chapter Indiana University Southeast
Class of 1994 - Jill (Smith) Earley - 4 consecutive years
Class of 1998 - Julie (Akridge) Schmidt - 5 years
Class of 2003 - Michelle Engleman - 6 consecutive years
Zeta Gamma Chapter West Chester University
Class of 2008 - Tiffany Coleman Lupo - 6 consecutive years
Zeta Zeta Chapter Quinnipiac University
Class of 2003 - Dana Marsh - first year
Class of 2005 - Karen Leeman - 5 consecutive years
Zeta Eta Chapter Carleton University
Class of 2006 - Julie Parker - 4 years
Zeta Theta Chapter Fairleigh Dickinson University at Madison
Class of 2005 - Jean (Gursky) Ulkloss - 5 years
Class of 2013 - Lucinda Fisher - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2014 - Brittany Blohm - first year
Zeta Kappa Chapter University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Class of 1998 - Katie (Turner) Demetriff - 2 years
Class of 2000 - Stefanie (Beam) Murphy - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2001 - Missy Spishak - 7 consecutive years
Zeta Xi Chapter Canisius College
Class of 2010 - Tiffany (Wilson) Kupsik - 2 years
Class of 2011 - Caitlin Loftus - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2014 - Sarah Mecca - first year
Zeta Rho Chapter Fitchburg State University
Class of 2007 - Laura Landry - 2 years
Class of 2009 - Brittney (Malionek) House - first year
Zeta Omega Chapter University of Michigan at Dearborn
Class of 2013 - Kristin Marciw - 3 consecutive years
Theta Alpha Chapter Northern Michigan University
Class of 2002 - Kim Monteaux De Freitas - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2009 - Amanda (Barnum) Engle - 2 years
Class of 2010 - Amber Snyder - 2 years
Class of 2014 - Kristine Bush - first year
Theta Gamma Chapter Gannon University
Class of 2006 - Jen (Wodrig) Bane - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2007 - Heather Neu - 2 years
Theta Eta Chapter Rider University
Class of 1995 - Tracy (Russo) Johnson - first year
Class of 1998 - Schelli (Wolfe) Wilson - first year
Class of 2002 - Angela Sansone - first year
Class of 2006 - Melanie (Stone) Hirsch - 5 years
Class of 2013 - Courtney Stuck - first year
Theta Iota Chapter University of Michigan - Flint
Class of 2009 - Megan (Rogers) Simms - 4 consecutive years
Theta Kappa Chapter Emerson College
Class of 1996 - Terra (Pfund) Pfund - 3 consecutive years
Theta Mu Chapter California State University Stanislaus
Class of 2002 - Clarissa (Lonn) Lonn-Nichols - 4 consecutive years
Class of 2006 - Kymber Belzer - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Carolyn Zoerb - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Emily (Benefield) Ruiz - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2014 - Brittany Volk - first year
Theta Xi Chapter Nova Southeastern University
Class of 1996 - Keri Lawson - 2 years
Theta Omicron Chapter University of Toledo
Class of 1993 - Michelle (Carlton) Soucy - 7 consecutive years
Theta Rho Chapter University of Virginia's College at Wise
Class of 1995 - Vanessa Freeman Zerhusen - 5 years
Theta Sigma Chapter University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Class of 2011 - Samantha Ring - 3 years
Theta Tau Chapter Lebanon Valley College
Class of 2009 - Kendall Barbera - 2 years
Theta Upsilon Chapter University of La Verne
Class of 1999 - Wendy Lau - 7 consecutive years
Theta Chi Chapter California State University-Sacramento
Class of 1997 - Mindy Elayda - first year
Class of 1998 - Jen (Mackey) Coleman - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2005 - Kim Lewis - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Katie Raderchak - 2 years
Class of 2014 - Olivia Langley - first year
Theta Psi Chapter Alma College
Class of 2000 - Amy (Craig) Lanphierd - 4 years
Class of 2006 - Missy Ricketts - 6 consecutive years
Theta Omega Chapter Niagara University
Class of 2014 - Ally Radley - first year
Iota Alpha Chapter Saginaw Valley State University
Class of 2012 - Lauren Maisano - first year
Iota Beta Chapter Quincy University
Class of 2001 - Tracy Lee (Marrinan) Sievers - 6 years
Iota Gamma Chapter California State University - Dominguez Hills
Class of 2004 - Carolyn Veek - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2008 - Mia (Arevalo) Ellsberry - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2008 - Jessica (Case) Guyon - first year
Class of 2013 - Sarah (Miller) McKinnon - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Brittney Uribe - first year
Iota Delta Chapter Central Connecticut State University
Class of 2011 - Ashley (Reverendo) Benner - 4 years
Iota Epsilon Chapter Indiana University - Kokomo
Class of 2006 - Barb (Page) Hall - 6 years
Class of 2011 - Megan Williams - 2 years
Iota Zeta Chapter University of Minnesota - Duluth
Class of 2009 - Beth Schickert - 6 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Shannon McCabe - 3 consecutive years
Class of 2015 - Sarah Welander - first year
Iota Theta Chapter Barry University
Class of 2007 - Ecua (Roberts) MacArthur - 4 years
Class of 2009 - Jomina Joseph - 3 years
Iota Iota Chapter Grand Valley State University
Class of 2009 - Jodi (Griffin) Bohnhorst - 3 years
Class of 2009 - Natalie (Bush) Vickery - 3 years
Class of 2011 - Simonne Yet Kwong Horman - 2 years
Iota Kappa Chapter University of Colorado at Colorado Springs
Class of 2009 - Teresa (Breeden) Aten - 7 consecutive years
Class of 2011 - Rachel Merling - 3 years
Class of 2013 - Jaime Stecker - 4 years
Iota Lambda Chapter Metropolitan State College of Denver
Class of 2010 - Jacinda Santora - 6 consecutive years
Iota Mu Chapter University of New Haven
Class of 2012 - Ashlie (Liller) Cannata - 2 consecutive years
Class of 2012 - Marissa Colon - 2 consecutive years
Iota Nu Chapter Sacred Heart University
Class of 2010 - Kim Fannon - first year
Iota Xi Chapter Sonoma State University
Class of 2009 - Cecile (Merrin) Leana - 5 consecutive years
Class of 2013 - Melissa Willis - 2 consecutive years
Phi Sigma Sigma, Inc.
Class of 2002 - Misty Belcher - first year